Is legitcoin.me real

Gabriel Ashido asked 1 month ago

Last updated on January 31st, 2018 at 07:22 am

Please is legitcoin.me (legitcoin) real? My link is **affliliate link removed** please check and reply asap

Chirag Falor replied 4 weeks ago

http://legty.me/409324 Use this link to get $10.

tof replied 4 weeks ago

http://legtc.me/391095

Gostar replied 4 weeks ago

http://legtc.me/316092

Polina replied 1 month ago

I don’t really think it’s a scam, looks LEGIT enough)
You can use my link to register, by the way: https://legt.me/136036

17 Answers
Best Answer
Steven Hay answered 1 month ago

Hey Gabriel,
 
Well… It looks like the typical overhyped ICO which makes big promises and tries to lure in greedy people. It may not be an absolute scam (we don’t know until they launch) but it is certainly a gamble.
On their site, they quote that “1 LEGIT is predicted to reach $70 by March 2018,” with no source. This seems like very blatant and lazy hype.
Personally, I’d stay away from this as it looks like total garbage and could easily be a scam.

Bill Xabrill replied 1 month ago

i agree with you

Alisha answered 1 month ago

Yeah it is dont worry its a gud ICO. for signup, you may use this link:-
https://legt.me/110655

moises mendez replied 1 month ago

http://legtc.me/229480
Están dando 5 legitcoin gratis sólo por registrarte 😀
👍

David replied 1 month ago

In addition to the free coins just registering (http://legt.me/181512), apparently they’ll offer a card to withdraw your Legitcoins into your currency from any ATM.

At least I’m interested to see how that works out!

Rashid replied 1 month ago

Definitely not a scam. It’s a fully registered ICO, which just enters next phase soon! Feel free to sign-up and receive $10 (5 LEGIT) for free
https://legt.me/112268

Tauseef answered 1 month ago

looks like not scam
you can join at https://legt.me/128260

Steve answered 1 month ago

http://www.bitrapidus.com actully doubled my investment, i heard about from a friend of mine and tried it out, it paid off

Polina answered 1 month ago

I don’t think it’s a scam, it looks really LEGIT)
That’s my link to register, by the way: https://legt.me/136036
I’ll be grateful if you use it, and you’ll get 5 coins too ^^

Dom answered 1 month ago

Their model is good, it seems like it could have a strong future.
Register to them here and get 5 Legit Coins free.
https://legt.me/144256

Rashid answered 1 month ago

Definitely not a scam. It’s a fully registered ICO, which just enters next phase soon! Feel free to sign-up and receive $10 (5 LEGIT) for free
https://legt.me/112268

David answered 1 month ago

As others have indicated, there is no harm in registering (http://legt.me/181512) and getting some coins without putting in any money. Apparently Legitcoin promises a free card for ATM cash withdrawal of Legitcoin or any cryptocurrency worldwide :).

David answered 1 month ago

As others have indicated, there is no harm in registering (http://legt.me/181512) and getting some coins without putting in any money. Apparently Legitcoin promises a free card for ATM cash withdrawal of Legitcoin or any cryptocurrency worldwide :).

David answered 1 month ago

As others have indicated, there is no harm in registering (http://legt.me/181512) and getting some coins without putting in any money. Apparently Legitcoin promises a free card for ATM cash withdrawal of Legitcoin or any cryptocurrency worldwide :).

Roel answered 1 month ago

Good one, big future
Feel free to sign-up and receive $10 (5 LEGIT) for free
http://legt.me/251557 

Tadeus answered 4 weeks ago

Let\’s see what happens try it out here http://legt.me/290578
 

Ali answered 4 weeks ago
BitcoinMan answered 4 weeks ago

I have signed up for the free tokens i have not invested any so pretty much no risk. they are giving out 5 free tokens when you signup: http://legt.me/324325 If you are thinking about investing your own coins though please do your own research you can never be to safe with all these ico popping up.

Jennifer answered 4 weeks ago

March 1 2018 Bittrex and HitBtC External Trading, Client API, Wallet, Web Apps
(https://legtc.me/175766)

Gibbyx answered 4 weeks ago

Does anyone know any of the team behind this levitation? And how is their story? Which country are they based in?
This information is important.

Amir replied 4 weeks ago

If it’s a scam how much money you lose? Nothing! But if it’s real you lose free min. 350$. Link to register:

 http://legtc.me/361572

Good Luck

Amir answered 4 weeks ago

If it’s a scam how much money you lose? Nothing! But if it’s real you lose free min. 350$. Link to register:
 http://legtc.me/361572
Good Luck